Daftar Dosen TI Beserta NIDN

NoNama DosenNIDN
1Sumardi, S. Kom., M. Kom(*)1120107202
2Wisnu Hera Pamungkas, S.Tp., M., Eng(*)1128028401
3Djumhadi S.T., M.Kom(*)1107017101
4M. Nurfalah Setiawan, S.Kom., M.T1107077503
5Subur Anugerah, S.Kom., M.Eng1110077401
6Novi Indrayani, S.Kom., M.MT (*)1104018701
7Istia Budi, S.T., M.M(*)1114037301
8Gunawan, S.T., M.T1122047201
9Mundzir, S. Kom., MT (*)1108087501
10Isa Rosita, S.Kom1129048503
11Viska Armalina, ST,. M.Eng1106078501
12Rijal Fadillah, S.Si1130118101
13Muhammad Safi’i, S.Kom., M.Kom1130108501
14Jamal, S.Kom, M. Kom (*)1102057401
15Budi Winarto, S.T1128027301
16Senri Ali Said, S.Kom., M. Kom1110117501
17Sufiana, SPd., M.Pd1110057703
18Gregorius T. Sukur, M. Pd812036902
19Vidy, S. S., M. Si (*)1130057202